COMTECH DIGITRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED

Call us: +919990260022

Optical Patch Cords SC PC | APC - Made In India

Optical Patch Cords SC PC | APC - Made In India

Product Details:

  • Armored Material NA
  • Length As Per requirement Meter (m)
  • Jacket Material PVC
  • Connector Color Green | Blue
  • Click to View more
X

Optical Patch Cords SC PC | APC - Made In India Product Specifications

  • Green | Blue
  • As Per requirement Meter (m)
  • NA
  • PVC

Optical Patch Cords SC PC | APC - Made In India Trade Information

  • Cash in Advance (CID) Cash Advance (CA)
  • 10000 Per Month
  • 7 Days
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • Asia
  • All India

Product Description

Customization in length and connectors available as per requirements. 

Fiber : A1 / A2 

Connectors : SC | LC | ST | FC / PC / APC 

Type : Simplex / Duplex 

Mode : Single Mode / Multimode Tight buffered

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Patch Cords' category



Back to top